Cross Financial Group 2015

Cross Financial Group 2015

34th Annual London Italian Open: Men's Open Winner Robert Rotaru (with his daughter) and Finalist Tegbir Sing Hara (and his father)

Cross Financial Group 2015

Cross Financial Group 2015

34th Annual London Italian Open: Women's Open Winner Sandra Dynka

2015 Cross Financial Group

2015 Cross Financial Group

34th Annual London Italian Open: Men's A Finalist Victor Guziak (London) and Winner Anderson MacKenzie (Waterloo)

Cross Financial Group 2015

Cross Financial Group 2015

34th Annual London Italian Open: Men's Over 45 Finalist Karl Bulitka (London) with Winner Jim Dennis (Waterloo)

2015 Cross Financial Group

2015 Cross Financial Group

34th Annual London Italian open: Men's Consolation Finalist Ben Armstrong (Brantford) and Winner David Griffin (London)

2015 Komenda Summer Grand Slam

2015 Komenda Summer Grand Slam

Women's Open Winner Taylor Ormond and sister Toni

Chute Electric 2015

Chute Electric 2015

Doubles Champions Josh Lapadat & Wally

Josh Lapadat

Josh Lapadat

About to enter the 2015 U14 Boys National Competition

Ashton Cross

Ashton Cross

Congratulation Ashton Cross--2015 National U12 Singles and Doubles Champion

Chloe & Kyra

Chloe & Kyra

First ever Match play for both of these young ladies!

Family Day 2015

Family Day 2015

All Level Tennis Clinic

All Level Tennis Clinic

Daniel Kang (Finalist) & Robert Rotaru (Winner), Men's Open 2015 Roxbury Spring Slam

Noah Vanweregen (Toronto)

Noah Vanweregen (Toronto)

Winner U16 Boys, 2015 Roxbury Spring Slam

Neil Johnson (Rogers TV) & Robert Rotaru--Making things happen for Tennis London in the 2015 Spring Slam

Una Penderivic (Finalist) & Sandra Dynka (Winner) Women's Open, 2015 Roxbury Spring Slam

Cammi Duggal

Cammi Duggal

Winner, Girls U16 2015 Roxbury Spring Slam

Lauren & Marco

Lauren & Marco

2015 Roxbury Spring Slam

Marc Chapman (Chatham) Winner & Freeman Pazkowski (Greenhills) Finalist, Men's A Club, 2015 Roxbury Spring Slam

Stoyan, Hirsh & Nimr

Stoyan, Hirsh & Nimr

Agent Realty Junior Consolation Winners

Stan Bahonivic & Jim Gerster

Stan Bahonivic & Jim Gerster

Finalist & Winner, Men's Senior Consolation

Ryan Zhao & Ben Warsh

Ryan Zhao & Ben Warsh

Winner & Finalist, U12 Agent Realty Early Bird

Rob Rotaru, Early Bird Winner and Antonie Education, Finalist, with Agent Realty Sponsor Jason Sims

Paul Morals & Luca

Paul Morals & Luca

Junior Finalists-Club Draw

Marina Patria & Sandra Kynka

Marina Patria & Sandra Kynka

25th Annual Agent Reatly Early Bird winner and finalist

Josh Lapadat & Mark Chapman

Josh Lapadat & Mark Chapman

25th Annual Agent Realty Early Bird, Men's A Josh Lapadat and Mark

Rob Rotaru, Winner of the Agent Realty Slam, with Sponsor Jason Sims

Agent Realty Winner Rob Rotaru with proud Father

Matt Chute

Matt Chute

Agent Realty Winner Men's Senior Division